Vous êtes ici

Classement général


Classement Général Nom Equipier 1 Nom Equipier 2 x Chrono Cumulé
1 IKET Didier NORMAND Joseph   02:54:44
2 BRAESCH Mathieu MERAND Audrey   02:56:08
3 BLUM Clément COSSON Baptiste   02:58:44
4 PERSON Julien VOGT Jocelyn   03:05:16
5 MULLER Cyriane ROBIN Laurent   03:07:31
6 FORGET Cyril PELCAT Sébastien   03:12:39
7 STRAPPAZZON Benjamin TERIBAT Fabien   03:18:47
8 POTHET Adrien VANHAESEBROUCK Romain   03:18:53
9 BOYE Mathieu MONNIER Thomas   03:19:22
10 DEMULE Hervé LAESSER Thierry   03:20:04
11 DUPONCEL Jérôme REZVOY Benoît   03:20:32
12 ATRUX Serge MOTTIER Serge   03:22:35
13 LE RUEN Philippe MATTER Gérald   03:24:08
14 FULLAGAR John THABUIS Pierre   03:25:23
15 DEBOISSY Vincent LEPAGE Jean-Marc   03:25:51
16 BERTHON Kevin GROS Kieran   03:26:55
17 MOLLANDIN Olivier VEYRAT Nicolas   03:27:17
18 CADOUX Annabelle MOURIER Stéphane   03:28:30
19 ARBOIREAU Pierre TAULEIGNE Laurent   03:29:19
20 JAN Antoine LEROVIC Ewan   03:30:49
21 METTERE Alban MOSCHBERGER Kevin   03:31:10
22 KRESSMANN Julien RIMBAULT Thomas   03:31:30
23 FULLAGAR Leigh HASSLACHER Charlotte   03:32:56
24 BLANC Olivier MATHELON Julien   03:32:59
25 COUSIN Sacha FOLLIN-ARBELET Tanguy   03:33:29
26 JANVIER David VIVIAND Nicolas   03:35:10
27 CHAMBET Nicolas CHAMBET Robin   03:35:13
28 MUTTELET François VINCENT Damien   03:35:28
29 BROZZONI Marie JOUBERT Marion   03:36:33
30 DURU Jérôme SIPOS Karl   03:38:03
31 DUCLOS Christian SAMBARDIER Pierre-Yves   03:39:23
32 DEMELIS Céline DENOISIE Véronique   03:43:05
33 DEJARDIN Stéphane MOREAU Christophe   03:43:48
34 GAUTHIER Charles NAVET Frédéric   03:44:39
35 BOURHY Vincent VERGNAUD Julien   03:46:05
36 DUFOURNET Jérémy TEYSSANDIER Frédéric   03:47:25
37 JEANBLANC Alexandre LEFEBVRE Laurent   03:48:28
38 CORNIER Sandrine CROMBEZ Sandra   03:52:33
39 BASTARD-ROSSET Bruno ROUSSON David   03:53:36
40 ALGOUD Laurent VIOLLET Philippe   03:53:53
41 PRADEL Bruno SCHMITT Sébastien   03:54:17
42 GUILLAUME Sébastien SEGUIN Antoine   03:57:09
43 ABRAHAMI Philippe BAUD Cyrille   03:57:39
44 HABAUZIT Philippe TOUCHARD Christophe   03:57:42
45 DILLARD Marie-Blanche DUFOURNET Guillaume   03:57:46
46 HERVO Anthony MARION Lionel   03:58:24
47 BERNARDE Agnès PENET Charlotte   03:59:37
48 CERVELLIN Bettina THOMAS Frédéric   03:59:42
49 DOLEAC Olivier MEGEVAND Philippe   04:00:24
50 DAIGREMONT Nicolas DERUETTE David   04:01:40
51 DEBORDES Anthony TOUZALINE Kamel   04:04:07
52 BOULAY Sylvain LEFEBVRE Nicolas   04:06:40
53 BAFFERT Cyril KLIMECK Betrand   04:08:59
54 BUISSON Pierre-Olivier LAMBRECHT Bruno   04:10:14
55 BLONDET Fabien CHAMBARD Marion   04:10:27
56 NINET Michel PERTIN François   04:11:41
57 CHAVANON Fabrice ROUET David   04:11:42
58 ARNOUX Dominique ARNOUX Sandrine   04:12:23
59 FRANCOIS Jean-Philippe GUILLAUMIN Carole   04:13:23
60 GEX Véronique SANTERRE Nadège   04:13:47
61 JOHNSON Esmarie JOHNSON Gary   04:16:58
62 CIBAUD Audrey MORTESSAGNE Claire   04:18:25
63 CAYEZ Jérémie WEBER Aurélien   04:20:57
64 CUVIT Stéphane WARGNIER Xavier   04:21:21
65 MUTTELET Florence THIBAULT Sébastien   04:21:56
66 DUBICQ Raphaël PIGEON Martin   04:27:11
67 BROBECKER Jean-Yves PORTIER Gérard   04:27:50
68 DELUBAC Timothée PORTIER Rémi   04:27:56
69 DE NOMAZY Jérôme PENET Philippe   04:28:02
70 LAPOSTOLLE Judith LEHOUX Laetitia   04:31:26
71 KARAVA Antti KARAVA Anna   04:31:30
72 LAVANCHY Aline STEPHAN Franck   04:32:03
73 BAIL Alexandre BILBAULT David   04:34:17
74 FELICIANO Michel PERRIN Florian   04:34:42
75 FEPPON Régis SONNERAT Myriam   04:37:26
76 JACOB Julien VIAUD Agathe   04:37:33
77 GRANDO Maxime HEDON Justine   04:38:41
78 BILLIOUD Olivier DELORT-LAVAL François   04:39:44
79 CUZOL Perrine CUZOL Raphaël   04:42:35
80 RODRIGUEZ Etienne RODRIGUEZ Sandra   04:43:39
81 CARRON Cécile VOLATRON Mélanie   04:44:09
82 PIERARD Sophie PRAICHEUX Eric   04:44:14
83 GRASSET Sandie VILANOVA Rémy   04:46:58
84 CABOT Raphaëlle FRIN-BERARD Sylvie   04:47:40
85 DU PELOUX Claire-Lise MOUILLON   04:50:39
86 LAURENT Alain POLLET Thierry   04:52:08
87 DUCLOS Suzy MOROIS Perrine   04:52:48
88 BIBOLLET Florence CLEUET Sophie   04:53:43
89 GUIZZI Ludovic PISCIONERI Guglielmo   04:56:07
90 MARDUEL Guillemette MARDUEL Joric   04:56:29
91 BIENTZ Carole CARASY Chrystelle   04:56:33
92 GRETZ Aline ROSIER Evelyne   05:00:44
93 CHEDAL Raphaël GANASSALI Patrick   05:02:54
94 CHEYLUS Jacques CHEYLUS Véronique   05:03:31
95 CORBINAIS Vincent STRAPPAZZON Marc   05:05:38
96 FERRAND Carole LAMURE Fabienne   05:07:43
97 REY Maryline VERBINNEN Evy   05:09:03
98 GREA Didier GREA Rose-Marie   05:10:04
99 LASSALAS Thierry MOREUX Alain   05:11:05
100 CHANDELIER Sylvain HERBAUT Nicolas   05:12:50
101 HERVO Franck LAFAYE Thierry   05:17:41
102 DE VILLEPIN Alexis VACHERON Frédéric   05:23:29
103 FORTEA Anthony FORTEA Jérémy   05:24:06
104 DESAINTJEAN Catherine DESAINTJEAN Guy   05:24:15
105 ALGOUD Nadège SAGE Christel   05:24:18
106 LEFEBVRE Linnka MOREAU Virginie   05:30:10
107 HUMBERT Alexandra POLLET Nathalie   05:37:04
108 MOURIER Adrien VATOUK Kevin   05:38:14
109 JUILIEN Marielle MONTMASSON Sandrine   06:16:30
110 MOLLIER Louis MASO Rachel   06:24:20
111 LASSALAS Laurence STALET Dominique   06:33:42
112 CONTAT Laurent TIRABOSCHI Gilles   12:16:38
113 BUGNI Claude CAVILLON Willy   12:24:33
114 GAILLARD Basile VISSAC Benoît   12:44:53
115 BOUET-OTT Brigitte CHAPPAZ Vanessa   13:54:21
116 GAUTIER Dominique RUDAZ Guillaume   13:55:38