Vous êtes ici

Classement homme


Classement
Catégorie
Nom Equipier 1 Nom Equipier 2 Chrono Cumulé
1 IKET Didier NORMAND Joseph 02:54:44
2 BLUM Clément COSSON Baptiste 02:58:44
3 PERSON Julien VOGT Jocelyn 03:05:16
4 FORGET Cyril PELCAT Sébastien 03:12:39
5 STRAPPAZZON Benjamin TERIBAT Fabien 03:18:47
6 POTHET Adrien VANHAESEBROUCK Romain 03:18:53
7 BOYE Mathieu MONNIER Thomas 03:19:22
8 DEMULE Hervé LAESSER Thierry 03:20:04
9 DUPONCEL Jérôme REZVOY Benoît 03:20:32
10 ATRUX Serge MOTTIER Serge 03:22:35
11 LE RUEN Philippe MATTER Gérald 03:24:08
12 FULLAGAR John THABUIS Pierre 03:25:23
13 DEBOISSY Vincent LEPAGE Jean-Marc 03:25:51
14 BERTHON Kevin GROS Kieran 03:26:55
15 MOLLANDIN Olivier VEYRAT Nicolas 03:27:17
16 ARBOIREAU Pierre TAULEIGNE Laurent 03:29:19
17 JAN Antoine LEROVIC Ewan 03:30:49
18 METTERE Alban MOSCHBERGER Kevin 03:31:10
19 KRESSMANN Julien RIMBAULT Thomas 03:31:30
20 BLANC Olivier MATHELON Julien 03:32:59
21 COUSIN Sacha FOLLIN-ARBELET Tanguy 03:33:29
22 JANVIER David VIVIAND Nicolas 03:35:10
23 CHAMBET Nicolas CHAMBET Robin 03:35:13
24 MUTTELET François VINCENT Damien 03:35:28
25 DURU Jérôme SIPOS Karl 03:38:03
26 DUCLOS Christian SAMBARDIER Pierre-Yves 03:39:23
27 DEJARDIN Stéphane MOREAU Christophe 03:43:48
28 GAUTHIER Charles NAVET Frédéric 03:44:39
29 BOURHY Vincent VERGNAUD Julien 03:46:05
30 DUFOURNET Jérémy TEYSSANDIER Frédéric 03:47:25
31 JEANBLANC Alexandre LEFEBVRE Laurent 03:48:28
32 BASTARD-ROSSET Bruno ROUSSON David 03:53:36
33 ALGOUD Laurent VIOLLET Philippe 03:53:53
34 PRADEL Bruno SCHMITT Sébastien 03:54:17
35 GUILLAUME Sébastien SEGUIN Antoine 03:57:09
36 ABRAHAMI Philippe BAUD Cyrille 03:57:39
37 HABAUZIT Philippe TOUCHARD Christophe 03:57:42
38 HERVO Anthony MARION Lionel 03:58:24
39 DOLEAC Olivier MEGEVAND Philippe 04:00:24
40 DAIGREMONT Nicolas DERUETTE David 04:01:40
41 DEBORDES Anthony TOUZALINE Kamel 04:04:07
42 BOULAY Sylvain LEFEBVRE Nicolas 04:06:40
43 BAFFERT Cyril KLIMECK Betrand 04:08:59
44 BUISSON Pierre-Olivier LAMBRECHT Bruno 04:10:14
45 NINET Michel PERTIN François 04:11:41
46 CHAVANON Fabrice ROUET David 04:11:42
47 CAYEZ Jérémie WEBER Aurélien 04:20:57
48 CUVIT Stéphane WARGNIER Xavier 04:21:21
49 DUBICQ Raphaël PIGEON Martin 04:27:11
50 BROBECKER Jean-Yves PORTIER Gérard 04:27:50
51 DELUBAC Timothée PORTIER Rémi 04:27:56
52 DE NOMAZY Jérôme PENET Philippe 04:28:02
53 BAIL Alexandre BILBAULT David 04:34:17
54 FELICIANO Michel PERRIN Florian 04:34:42
55 BILLIOUD Olivier DELORT-LAVAL François 04:39:44
56 LAURENT Alain POLLET Thierry 04:52:08
57 GUIZZI Ludovic PISCIONERI Guglielmo 04:56:07
58 CHEDAL Raphaël GANASSALI Patrick 05:02:54
59 CORBINAIS Vincent STRAPPAZZON Marc 05:05:38
60 LASSALAS Thierry MOREUX Alain 05:11:05
61 CHANDELIER Sylvain HERBAUT Nicolas 05:12:50
62 HERVO Franck LAFAYE Thierry 05:17:41
63 DE VILLEPIN Alexis VACHERON Frédéric 05:23:29
64 FORTEA Anthony FORTEA Jérémy 05:24:06
65 MOURIER Adrien VATOUK Kevin 05:38:14
66 CONTAT Laurent TIRABOSCHI Gilles 12:16:38
67 BUGNI Claude CAVILLON Willy 12:24:33
68 GAILLARD Basile VISSAC Benoît 12:44:53
69 GAUTIER Dominique RUDAZ Guillaume 13:55:38